ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632002
nr 1463 2002
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 80/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 65x49, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 80/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 65x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64 cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
1500
SEK 2000
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:41:38
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart